BH Fullhouse

Date of Birth:
4/18/2019
Nickname:
213
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Buckhorn Cattle Co
Notes:
Left horn tip was damaged due to frostbite during the 2021 Winter storm.
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Tallgrass Cattle Company